Horse Power NEC Taupo NEC Christchurch
Log In Become a Member

High Performance Riders

Ut wisi enim ad minim veniam, quis nostrud exerci tation ullamcorper suscipit lobortis nisl ut aliquip ex ea commodo consequat.

Reset
No items were found matching the selected filters

Liz Adkins

Central Districts

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 17/06/2022

View Full Profile

Jenny Affleck

Southland

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 12/12/2021

View Full Profile

Kaye Ahsam

Northland

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2022

View Full Profile

Judy Alderdice

Auckland

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/06/2022

View Full Profile

Kate Alexander

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 13/02/2022

View Full Profile

Holly Aliprantis

Wellington

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2022

View Full Profile

Warrick Allan

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2021

View Full Profile

Amanda Allan

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2017

View Full Profile

T Bing Allen

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 04/10/2022

View Full Profile

Jan Allen

Canterbury

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Dale Allison

Otago

Life Member

View Full Profile

Christine Ames

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2022

View Full Profile

Karen Anderson

Waikato

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 1/08/2022
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2021

View Full Profile

Murray Anderson

Waikato

Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 03/10/2022
Steward: National - Dressage - 23/09/2022
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Dressage - 23/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2021

View Full Profile

Bronwyn Anderson

Otago

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2014

View Full Profile

Sharyn Anderton

Otago

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2019

View Full Profile

Lois Andrewes

Northland

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Leanne Andrews

Marlborough

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/09/2022

View Full Profile

Peggy Angus-Cook

Southland

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 30/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2021

View Full Profile

Rowan Armer

Bay of Plenty

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2021

View Full Profile

Sonji Marie Armstrong

South Canterbury/North Otago

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2022

View Full Profile

Jamie Atkinson

Canterbury

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 16/03/2022

View Full Profile

Arabella Aynsley

Southland

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2018

View Full Profile

Angela Bailey

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2022

View Full Profile

Lara Baker

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 27/10/2021

View Full Profile

Fraser-Anne Ballantyne

Otago

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2021

View Full Profile

Hannah Ballantyne

Otago

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/01/2022

View Full Profile

Clare Banks

Otago

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2021

View Full Profile

Debbie Barke

Bay of Plenty

Performance Dressage Coach

Life Member

View Full Profile

Emma Barker

Otago

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Fleur Barker

Otago

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/12/2021

View Full Profile

Graham Barkman

Otago

Membership Expiry: 17/11/2020

View Full Profile

Lyn Barnett

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2022

View Full Profile

Nicola Barringer

Canterbury

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Meredith Barth

Canterbury

Steward: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 14/12/2021

View Full Profile

Deirdre Bartlett

Wairarapa

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 07/09/2022

View Full Profile

Jessica Bartlett

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2021

View Full Profile

Marty Barton

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 16/02/2022

View Full Profile

Emily Barton

Canterbury

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/11/2021

View Full Profile

Suzanne Bassett

Wellington

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/10/2021

View Full Profile

Julie Batchelor

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 05/04/2017

View Full Profile

Venetia Bateman

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2014

View Full Profile

Lynda Bateman

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 21/07/2021

View Full Profile

Matthew Bates

Overseas

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2021

View Full Profile

Marcia Bayley

Waikato

Judge: List A - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Dressage - 1/04/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Dressage - 1/10/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Glen Beal

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 17/11/2021

View Full Profile

Gerrit Beker

Bay of Plenty

Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2022

View Full Profile

Andrew Bennie

Northland

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/02/2022

View Full Profile

Fiona Bentley

Wellington

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2022

View Full Profile

Lynette Best

Northland

Membership Expiry: 23/02/2012

View Full Profile

Greg Best

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 08/12/2021

View Full Profile

Roger Bevege

Waikato

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sean Bignell

Auckland

Judge: List D - Dressage - 1/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/07/2022

View Full Profile

Sue Billigheimer

Canterbury

Steward: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/11/2021

View Full Profile

Jan Bird

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2022

View Full Profile

Beverley Birkett

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2022

View Full Profile

Stuart Bishell

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022
Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kerry Blakemore

Canterbury

Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 17/02/2022

View Full Profile

Glenda Boereboom

Otago

Membership Expiry: 28/02/2022

View Full Profile

Julia Bolton

Taranaki

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2023

Membership Expiry: 09/02/2022

View Full Profile

Kay Boon

Canterbury

Life Member

View Full Profile

Cassandra Boon

Marlborough

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/09/2021

View Full Profile

Clare Borck

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 15/12/2012

View Full Profile

Judy Bowen

Waikato

Development Dressage, Eventing, Jumping Coach

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Steward: Steward General - Show Jumping - 1/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2022

View Full Profile

Andrew Bowles

Overseas

Technical Delegate : FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pat Bowley

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2022

View Full Profile

Mandy Boyce

Waikato

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2022

View Full Profile

Donna Boyd

Nelson

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2022

View Full Profile

Louise Bradley

Nelson

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2021

View Full Profile

William Bragg

Bay of Plenty

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Steward: National - Endurance - 15/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2021

View Full Profile

Susan Bragg

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2015

View Full Profile

Wayne Bragg

Waikato

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2022

View Full Profile

Juanita Brausch

Central Districts

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2021

View Full Profile

Helen Bray

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2021

View Full Profile

Stacey Brew

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 15/08/2017

View Full Profile

Melissa Broadbent

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 08/11/2019

View Full Profile

Jerry Brockhouse

Central Districts

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2021

View Full Profile

Glenn Brooks

Waikato

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 05/07/2022

View Full Profile

Julie Brougham

Central Districts

Life Member

View Full Profile

Justin R Brown

Wellington

Life Member

View Full Profile

Betty Brown

Auckland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Mark Brown

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 17/12/2020

View Full Profile

Nathan Brown

Canterbury

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2022

View Full Profile

Geoffrey Bryant

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2021

View Full Profile

Christine Buchanan

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Steward: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/01/2022

View Full Profile

Chris Buckley

Wellington

Technical Delegate : FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kay Buckley

Canterbury

Steward: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022
Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Dave R Buick

Marlborough

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2022

View Full Profile

Heidi Bulfin

Marlborough

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2018

View Full Profile

Heidi Bulfin

Marlborough

Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2021

View Full Profile

Heather Bulfin

Marlborough

Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2021

View Full Profile

Gaylene Bullock

Waikato

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2021

View Full Profile

David Bullock

Waitemata

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2021

View Full Profile

Edward Bullock

Auckland

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2021

View Full Profile

Christine Bullock

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2021

View Full Profile

Rhys Bullock

Bay of Plenty

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/07/2022

View Full Profile

Emma Burden

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 08/11/2019

View Full Profile

Grant Burnett

Marlborough

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 17/08/2021

View Full Profile

Eleanor Burt

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2022

View Full Profile

Linda Burton

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2018

View Full Profile

Nicky Bushnell

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 11/12/2016

View Full Profile

Wendy Butler

Otago

Development Dressage Coach

Judge: List E - Dressage - 30/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/09/2022

View Full Profile

Hamish Butler-Gallie

Auckland

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/05/2022

View Full Profile

Amanda Butson

Southland

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 30/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2022

View Full Profile

Cushla Cain

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List E - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/11/2021

View Full Profile

Jeannette Caldwell

Northland

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2022

View Full Profile

Jane Callaghan

Northland

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2024
Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2021

View Full Profile

Maureen Callow

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 16/01/2015

View Full Profile

Audrey Cameron

Waikato

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2022

View Full Profile

Belinda Caminada

Auckland

Judge: List F - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/11/2020

View Full Profile

Emily Cammock

Canterbury

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 12/10/2023

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2021

View Full Profile

Maria Campbell

Waikato

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 12/02/2022

View Full Profile

Kirsten Campbell

Marlborough

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/02/2022

View Full Profile

Michelle Campbell

Marlborough

Steward: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 04/03/2022

View Full Profile

Lyn Candy

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 02/02/2022

View Full Profile

Margs Carline

Waikato

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

John Carmichael

Southland

Membership Expiry: 08/04/2022

View Full Profile

Judith Carr

Auckland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sue Carr

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2021

View Full Profile

Lindsay Carruthers

Otago

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2021

View Full Profile

Julia Carter

Wairarapa

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2021

View Full Profile

Joanne Carter

Nelson

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/01/2022

View Full Profile

David Cartmell

Wairarapa

Steward: 2* - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/04/2012

View Full Profile

Sue Castles

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2022

View Full Profile

Keith Challis

Waitemata

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Barbara Chalmers

Otago

Performance Coach Dressage, Eventing and Jumping
Coach Educator

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Maureen Chamberlain

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 09/08/2022

View Full Profile

shirley Chamberlin

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Steward: Candidate National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 07/11/2021

View Full Profile

Gill Chambers

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022
Steward: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022
Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 03/06/2022

View Full Profile

Jenny Champion

Wairarapa

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 22/02/2022

View Full Profile

Lynne Chapman

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 02/06/2017

View Full Profile

Cathy Chapman

Wellington

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 30/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2021

View Full Profile

Ian Childs

Wairarapa

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 28/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/07/2022

View Full Profile

Sarah Ching

Nelson

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2022

View Full Profile

Christine Chinnery

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Life Member

View Full Profile

Helen Christie

Southland

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Steward: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022
Judge: List B - Dressage - 30/04/2022
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022
Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Peter Clapham

Northland

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2022

View Full Profile

Stuart Clark

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2023
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2021

View Full Profile

Lisa Clark

Canterbury

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2022

View Full Profile

Belle Clark

Bay of Plenty

Steward: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Robyn Clarke

Southland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2021

View Full Profile

Barbara Clarke

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2021

View Full Profile

Sharla Cochrane-Tangney

Northland

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2021

View Full Profile

Leonie Coker

Bay of Plenty

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2021

View Full Profile

Alex Coleman

Canterbury

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2021

View Full Profile

Ross Coles

Auckland

Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Peter Collins

Marlborough

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2021

View Full Profile

Grant Columbus

Canterbury

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 08/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2022

View Full Profile

Anne Comins

Northland

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/01/2022

View Full Profile

Annette Conder

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 11/06/2022

View Full Profile

Sharon Cook

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2021

View Full Profile

Ian Cook

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 01/09/2021

View Full Profile

Vaughn Cooper

Central Districts

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2021

View Full Profile

Corinna Cooper

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2017

View Full Profile

Trish Cooper

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2021

View Full Profile

Marilyn Cooper

Waikato

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 23/07/2022

View Full Profile

Sharyn Cooper

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kristin Cottam

Southland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Aimee Cotter

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 18/08/2021

View Full Profile

James Cottle

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2021

View Full Profile

Kathryn Cottle

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2017

View Full Profile

Robyn Coupe

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 26/07/2022

View Full Profile

John Couper

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 28/11/2017

View Full Profile

Joan Couper

Bay of Plenty

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022
Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 29/10/2021

View Full Profile

Jayne Craike

Waikato

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 03/03/2022

View Full Profile

Mary Craine

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2021

View Full Profile

Malcolm Cretney

Ashburton

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Veronica Cronin

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2021

View Full Profile

Frances Crothers

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 22/12/2016

View Full Profile

Richard Crowe

Canterbury

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/07/2022

View Full Profile

Olivia Crozier

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2022

View Full Profile

Geoff Culverwell

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 12/01/2017

View Full Profile

Judith Cunningham

Waitemata

Judge: List A - Dressage - 2/8/2023
Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/04/2021

View Full Profile

Karen Daniel

Canterbury

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/06/2022

View Full Profile

Fay Davis

Southland

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2018

View Full Profile

Carole Davis

Auckland

Judge: List C - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2021

View Full Profile

Ruth Dawber

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2022

View Full Profile

Mandy Dawson

Marlborough

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2022

View Full Profile

Tanya Day

Southland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/10/2022

View Full Profile

Warren Deane

Northland

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2024
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 15/11/2021

View Full Profile

Anne Deane

Northland

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2024
Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2021

View Full Profile

Heather Deane

Northland

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2021

View Full Profile

Effie Deans

Canterbury

Judge: List E - Dressage - 30/04/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Rebecca Dearden

Taranaki

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 1/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 31/08/2022

View Full Profile

David Dench

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2021

View Full Profile

Steven Dennis

Southland

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2018

View Full Profile

Jane Dickson

Northland

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2021

View Full Profile

John Dillon

Bay of Plenty

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2021

View Full Profile

Anthea Dixon

Canterbury

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2021

View Full Profile

Catherine Dixon

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2021

View Full Profile

Felicity Dobell-Brown

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kate Dodd

Otago

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kerry Dodgshun

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 31/08/2018

View Full Profile

Tina Donald

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2019

View Full Profile

Shane Dougan

Wairarapa

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 15/12/2021
Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 19/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 24/08/2021

View Full Profile

Helen Douglas-Withers

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 26/09/2021

View Full Profile

Jenny Draper

Waikato

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Campbell Draper

Waikato

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Glen Draper

Waikato

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Hayley Drury

Waitemata

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2021

View Full Profile

Eryn Duffy

Southland

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 12/11/2021

View Full Profile

Jennifer Dunbier

Otago

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2022

View Full Profile

Trudi Duncan

Central Districts

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 30/05/2021

View Full Profile

Craig Dunderdale

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2020

View Full Profile

John Dunderdale

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2016

View Full Profile

Tracy Dunford

Southland

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 30/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/12/2021

View Full Profile

Sally Dyer

Waikato

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2024

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sue Dykes

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2022

View Full Profile

Jane Eade

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 24/01/2014

View Full Profile

Sue Eaves

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2022

View Full Profile

Debbie Eddington

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 20/08/2021

View Full Profile

Valerie Edgar

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 28/03/2018

View Full Profile

Gai Edge

Northland

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 21/08/2022

View Full Profile

Neville Edge

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/08/2022

View Full Profile

Karen Edmunds

Waikato

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2022

View Full Profile

Jean Edney

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Life Member

View Full Profile

Ray Egarr

Taranaki

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Steward: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/12/2021

View Full Profile

Carol Eivers

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: List 2 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/10/2021

View Full Profile

Bernadette Ellison

Wairarapa

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/10/2021

View Full Profile

Tanya Emms

Central Districts

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2022

View Full Profile

Lauren Enright

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2021

View Full Profile

Helen Ensor

Marlborough

Life Member

View Full Profile

Chris Enstrom

Canterbury

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 31/08/2021

View Full Profile

Donald Espie

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 15/02/2022

View Full Profile

Robert Essex

Wellington

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/10/2021

View Full Profile

John Evans

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2014

View Full Profile

Janet Evans

Waikato

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2022

View Full Profile

Anna Evans

Auckland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 07/08/2022

View Full Profile

Jill Fannin

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Wendy Farnell

Ashburton

Steward: National - Endurance - 31/11/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/11/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 31/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/07/2022

View Full Profile

Pam Farrer

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 16/03/2022

View Full Profile

Jane Ferguson

Wairarapa

Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2022

View Full Profile

Vibe Fieldes

South Canterbury/North Otago

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2017

View Full Profile

Nicoli Fife

Waikato

Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Megan Finlayson

Northland

Performance Coach Dressage, Eventing

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2022

View Full Profile

Denise Finlayson

Northland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2021

View Full Profile

Kiri Finlayson

Northland

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kay Flintoff

Northland

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/08/2022

View Full Profile

Denise Fogarty

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2017

View Full Profile

Winky Foley

Waitemata

Life Member

View Full Profile

Cathie Forde

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/02/2022

View Full Profile

Liv Foreman

Auckland

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/06/2020

View Full Profile

Joanne Foster

Canterbury

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/09/2022

View Full Profile

Jane Fowler

Marlborough

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2021

View Full Profile

Janet Fox

Northland

Dressage judge B level

Eventing Ground Jury official Level 1

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2024
Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/09/2021

View Full Profile

Lyn Fox

Otago

Judge: List A - Dressage - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/09/2022

View Full Profile

Margaret France

Wairarapa

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 16/01/2022

View Full Profile

Julia Fraser

Waitemata

Judge: List 1 - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Dressage - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/02/2022

View Full Profile

Hayley Fraser

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2015

View Full Profile

Marie Freeman

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 29/12/2018

View Full Profile

Myra Friend

Nelson

Life Member

View Full Profile

Robin Friend

Wellington

Judge: List 2a - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/02/2022

View Full Profile

Karen Frost

Northland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2019

View Full Profile

Juliet Galliers

Waikato

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 08/03/2022

View Full Profile

Amanda Garland

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 01/12/2021

View Full Profile

Abby Garland

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2021

View Full Profile

susan Geddes

Northland

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2021

View Full Profile

Jennie Georgetti

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2016

View Full Profile

David Gibbons

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2021

View Full Profile

Vicki Gibbs

Waikato

Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 23/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2022

View Full Profile

Debra Gibson

Southland

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2023
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2021

View Full Profile

Helen Gillies

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Life Member

View Full Profile

Carol Going

Wellington

Judge: List A - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 31/01/2022

View Full Profile

Paula Gold

Bay of Plenty

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 03/04/2022

View Full Profile

Linda Goldsmith

Waikato

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 05/09/2022

View Full Profile

Allan Goodall

Auckland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Gail Goodwin

Wellington

Course Designer: National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2022

View Full Profile

Chris Gordon

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 14/02/2019

View Full Profile

Giles Gormack

Canterbury

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2021

View Full Profile

Kym Gough

Marlborough

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2020

View Full Profile

Yvonne Grace

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2013

View Full Profile

Helen Graham

South Canterbury/North Otago

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2021

View Full Profile

Aileen Grant

Southland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 23/02/2022

View Full Profile

Ian Grant

Southland

Membership Expiry: 23/02/2022

View Full Profile

Bob Gray

Ashburton

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2022

View Full Profile

Ian Gray

South Canterbury/North Otago

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/01/2021

View Full Profile

Matthew Grayling

Taranaki

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Susan Grayling

Taranaki

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Life Member

View Full Profile

Missy Green

Marlborough

Steward: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2020

View Full Profile

Simon Green

Canterbury

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2023
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2023
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2021

View Full Profile

Janna Greene

Marlborough

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2022

View Full Profile

Jos Gresham

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2021

View Full Profile

Dawn Gresham

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Adaleen Griffith

Auckland

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 27/01/2022

View Full Profile

Rebecca Griffith

Auckland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2022

View Full Profile

Ron Guest

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 13/07/2022

View Full Profile

Michael Guilfoyle

Wellington

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/03/2022

View Full Profile

Rosalie Haddock

Waikato

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2021

View Full Profile

Dave Hadler

Canterbury

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2021

View Full Profile

Antonella Hagspihl

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2020

View Full Profile

Merran Hain

Gisborne

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 01/01/1970

View Full Profile

Jo Hall

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2017

View Full Profile

Nicky Hallen

Waikato

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/01/2022

View Full Profile

Gail Hamilton

Marlborough

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2017

View Full Profile

Pam Hamilton

Gisborne

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kellie Hamlett

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2021

View Full Profile

Deborah Hancock

Northland

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2021

View Full Profile

Tania Hannah

Northland

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 29/03/2022

View Full Profile

Gordon Hannon

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kevin Hansen

Waikato

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Chris Hansen

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Life Member

View Full Profile

Richard Hardwick

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 14/06/2022

View Full Profile

Donna Harley

Wairarapa

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/04/2022

View Full Profile

Pamela Harris

Marlborough

Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2021

View Full Profile

Sue Harris

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2021

View Full Profile

Lynette Harris

Otago

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 16/04/2022
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 16/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/06/2022

View Full Profile

Jean Harris

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2022

View Full Profile

Carol Harrison

Waikato

Life Member

View Full Profile

julie harrisson

Northland

Judge: List C - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2022

View Full Profile

Susan Hartendorp

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2013

View Full Profile

Barbara Harvey

Taranaki

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judy Haskell

Wellington

Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/01/2022

View Full Profile

Dana Haszard

Taranaki

Life Member

View Full Profile

David Hatherley

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2012

View Full Profile

Natalie Hawkins

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 21/01/2022

View Full Profile

Jim Hazlett

Southland

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2022

View Full Profile

Jacquie Hazlett

Southland

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2022

View Full Profile

Liz Hearn

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2022

View Full Profile

Kirsten Hence

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 24/08/2022

View Full Profile

Joanna Herbert

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2019

View Full Profile

Peter Herrick

Bay of Plenty

Life Member

View Full Profile

Bernie Hewitson

Southland

Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2022
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2021

View Full Profile

Jacqueline Hickman

Waitemata

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2022

View Full Profile

Heather Hilder

Waitemata

Steward: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2022

View Full Profile

Robyn Hill

Marlborough

Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/08/2020

View Full Profile

Judith Hinz

Auckland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Robyn Hirst

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2021

View Full Profile

Connie Hirst

Wellington

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/03/2021

View Full Profile

Sheryn Hobbs

Waikato

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2022

View Full Profile

Chris Hobin

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 17/11/2018

View Full Profile

Sue Hobson

Wellington

Life Member

View Full Profile

Graham Hodder

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 08/11/2021

View Full Profile

Jim Hoddinott

Wellington

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/12/2021

View Full Profile

Suzanne Hogg

Canterbury

Life Member

View Full Profile

Louise Holmes

South Canterbury/North Otago

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2022

View Full Profile

John Holmes

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/04/2022

View Full Profile

Carolyn Hooton

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 09/01/2022

View Full Profile

Alan Hope

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2016

View Full Profile

Sue Hope

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 16/05/2016

View Full Profile

Barbara Hopkinson

Central Districts

Life Member

View Full Profile

Belinda Horne

Otago

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2022

View Full Profile

Kim Hotop

Canterbury

Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2023

Membership Expiry: 26/01/2022

View Full Profile

Caroline Houghton

Marlborough

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/06/2022

View Full Profile

Becks Hoult

Wairarapa

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2021

View Full Profile

Miranda Howells

Waikato

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Life Member

View Full Profile

Philippa Howells

Waikato

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Steward: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 16/12/2021

View Full Profile

Amanda Howie

Taihape

Membership Expiry: 07/12/2021

View Full Profile

Julian Hughes

Bay of Plenty

Life Member

View Full Profile

Helen Hughes-Keen

Wellington

Performance Coach Dressage

Membership Expiry: 24/08/2021

View Full Profile

Linda Huitson

Taranaki

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 14/05/2022

View Full Profile

Jill Husband

Canterbury

Life Member

View Full Profile

Geoff Husband

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 02/06/2014

View Full Profile

Angela Hutchings

Northland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2021

View Full Profile

Liz Hutson

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2022

View Full Profile

Sarah J Hutton

South Canterbury/North Otago

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2015

View Full Profile

Tony Hutton

South Canterbury/North Otago

Membership Expiry: 05/10/2021

View Full Profile

Mandy Illston

Wairarapa

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Tracy Inder

Southland

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 30/11/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 30/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/12/2020

View Full Profile

Vanessa Ingerson

Wellington

View Full Profile

Suzanne Inglis

Nelson

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/01/2022

View Full Profile

Karina Inglis

Nelson

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2022

View Full Profile

Sylvia Ireland

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Steward: National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2022

View Full Profile

Agnes Irwin

Southland

Judge: List B - Dressage - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2021

View Full Profile

Sharolyn Isaacs

Otago

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2016

View Full Profile

Mark Isaacs

Otago

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2016

View Full Profile

Warren Ives

Wellington

Development Coach Dressage, Eventing, Jumping

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/03/2022

View Full Profile

Nancye Jack

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Jane Jackson

Canterbury

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/02/2022

View Full Profile

Jenny Jackson

Otago

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/07/2021

View Full Profile

Lynette Jackson

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 11/01/2022

View Full Profile

Lesley Jacobson

Wellington

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2022

View Full Profile

Kevin James

South Canterbury/North Otago

Elite Coach Endurance

Judge: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Gillian Jamieson

Auckland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2021

View Full Profile

Robyn Jamieson

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 15/03/2021

View Full Profile

Allison Jamieson

Wellington

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2022

View Full Profile

Emma Jarden

Taranaki

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 02/03/2018

View Full Profile

Leicester Jarden

Wellington

Life Member

View Full Profile

Peter Jarvis

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2021

View Full Profile

Wendy Jeffery

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2022

View Full Profile

Judith Jeffery

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2022

View Full Profile

Peter Jenkins

Bay of Plenty

Steward: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2021

View Full Profile

Jackie Jermyn

Waikato

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 28/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 04/10/2021

View Full Profile

Tracey Johnson

Marlborough

Membership Expiry: 23/08/2021

View Full Profile

Sally Johnson

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 24/10/2019

View Full Profile

Debbie Johnson

Gisborne

Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 08/11/2024
Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2022

View Full Profile

Angie Jordan

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2020

View Full Profile

Paula Joss

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2016

View Full Profile

Megan Joustra

Waitemata

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 09/09/2021

View Full Profile

Stephie Joustra-Smith

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/02/2022

View Full Profile

Brent Jury

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 10/03/2022

View Full Profile

Noelene Keen

Southland

Judge: List A - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2021

View Full Profile

Ursula Keenan

Canterbury

Judge: National - Endurance - 22/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 15/12/2021
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2021

View Full Profile

Jessica Kennedy

Canterbury

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 16/02/2022

View Full Profile

Michelle Kerr

Otago

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2020

View Full Profile

Katja Kershaw

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2021

View Full Profile

Julia Kilkerr

Southland

Judge: List F - Dressage - 01/09/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Michelle King

Taranaki

Life Member

View Full Profile

David King

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 27/09/2021

View Full Profile

Steven King-Turner

Nelson

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2023
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2022

View Full Profile

Jannette Klijn

Northland

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2021

View Full Profile

Sally Knight

Gisborne

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2018

View Full Profile

Gael Kofoed

Canterbury

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/03/2022

View Full Profile

Robert Kofoed

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 20/07/2021

View Full Profile

Robert Frank Lacey

Overseas

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 07/05/2022

View Full Profile

Marine Lafont

Southland

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/11/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/11/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2020

View Full Profile

Harriet Lamb

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 25/06/2015

View Full Profile

Beth Lamb

Northland

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 27/02/2022

View Full Profile

Michelle Lambert

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 18/06/2021

View Full Profile

Sharon Landreth

Otago

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 22/12/2021

View Full Profile

Wendy Lansdown

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/04/2022

View Full Profile

Roger Laplanche

South Canterbury/North Otago

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2021

View Full Profile

Julia Latham

Southland

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2021

View Full Profile

John Lavender

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2021

View Full Profile

John Lawrence

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2018

View Full Profile

Maxine Leigh

Waikato

Life Member

View Full Profile

Jean Letham

Ashburton

Membership Expiry: 26/12/2016

View Full Profile

Chris Lever

Wairarapa

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2022

View Full Profile

Angela Lloyd

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2021

View Full Profile

Mary Lloyd

Central Districts

Steward: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 26/05/2022

View Full Profile

Kerry Locker-Lampson

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2019

View Full Profile

Kara Lockhart

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2021

View Full Profile

Wendy Loffler

Gisborne

Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Life Member

View Full Profile

Lidy Loffler

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 13/11/2021

View Full Profile

Clive Long

Wellington

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2022

View Full Profile

Mura Love

Canterbury

Judge: FEI 3* - Para-Equestrian - 31/07/2022
Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 02/03/2022
Judge: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2021

View Full Profile

Sue Lucas

Marlborough

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2022

View Full Profile

Jean Mabey

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Carole Macarthy

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/03/2022

View Full Profile

Jan Mackay

Wellington

Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 16/02/2022

View Full Profile

Neil MacKenzie-Hall

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 07/04/2022

View Full Profile

Jocelyn MacKinnon

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2017

View Full Profile

Robbie MacLean

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2019

View Full Profile

Ginny Macleod

Central Districts

Life Member

View Full Profile

Joy MacPherson

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Michael MacPherson

Northland

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/07/2022

View Full Profile

Sandi MacPherson

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 29/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 09/07/2022

View Full Profile

Rachael Mahan

Canterbury

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Membership Expiry: 09/10/2021

View Full Profile

Julie Malcolm

Auckland

Development Coach Dressage, Para

Membership Expiry: 04/09/2021

View Full Profile

Lucy Maley

Canterbury

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022
Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2022

View Full Profile

Barry Manson

Southland

Membership Expiry: 21/09/2022

View Full Profile

David Marshall

Canterbury

Technical Delegate : 3* - Endurance - 15/12/2021
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Endurance - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/01/2022

View Full Profile

Charelle Marshall

Bay of Plenty

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 30/01/2020

View Full Profile

Debbie Marshall

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2016

View Full Profile

Holli Marshall

Taranaki

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2022

View Full Profile

Marga Marshall

Canterbury

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2022

View Full Profile

Jacqui Mason

Wellington

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2021

View Full Profile

Richard Massey

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2021

View Full Profile

Margaret Matenga

Auckland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2021

View Full Profile

Joan Matheson

Waikato

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judith Matthews

Northland

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/10/2021

View Full Profile

Rex Maxted

Marlborough

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2021

View Full Profile

Janene Maxwell

Southland

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Diane Maxwell

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2014

View Full Profile

Gayle McBeth

Northland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2020

View Full Profile

Fiona McCabe

Southland

Membership Expiry: 08/01/2022

View Full Profile

Malcolm McCall

Southland

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Rachel McCallum

Southland

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/11/2021

View Full Profile

Megan McCarthy

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 29/06/2018

View Full Profile

Ken McCauley

Membership Expiry: 20/06/2016

View Full Profile

Mark McCauley

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2015

View Full Profile

Nigel McCoard

Southland

Membership Expiry: 17/03/2022

View Full Profile

Brian McDonald

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2019

View Full Profile

Heather McDonald

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022
Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Meredith McEwan

Southland

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 03/07/2021

View Full Profile

John McGiven

Waikato

Technical Delegate : FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2021

View Full Profile

Denise McGiven

Waikato

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 30/10/2021

View Full Profile

Jan McGrath

Northland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Di McGregor

Waikato

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 10/08/2022

View Full Profile

Geoffrey McGuire

Taihape

Membership Expiry: 13/08/2011

View Full Profile

Sharon McHugh

Southland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Robyn McIldowie

Gisborne

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2022
Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/10/2021

View Full Profile

Relda McKay

Southland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2021

View Full Profile

Malcolm McKee

Southland

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Susan McKenna

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2022

View Full Profile

Danielle McKenzie

Ashburton

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Technical Delegate : Candidate National - Endurance - 10/11/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 10/11/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/07/2021

View Full Profile

Charlie McKinnon

Gisborne

Steward: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 14/12/2021

View Full Profile

Lisa McLaren

Otago

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2021

View Full Profile

Abby McLeod

Canterbury

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 21/09/2022

View Full Profile

Suzanne McMaster

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2019

View Full Profile

Judith McMillan

Central Districts

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judith McNaughton

Southland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 11/09/2022

View Full Profile

Sandy McPake

Wellington

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 20/12/2021

View Full Profile

Jade McRae

Southland

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 15/02/2022

View Full Profile

Gill McRae

Southland

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2021

View Full Profile

Marian McWilliams

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2021

View Full Profile

Jan Meikle

South Canterbury/North Otago

Life Member

View Full Profile

Elfi Menpes

Southland

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/11/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/11/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/05/2022

View Full Profile

Lisa Messenger

Waitemata

Steward: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 01/02/2022

View Full Profile

Lisa Miers Milner

Marlborough

Steward: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 31/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/09/2022

View Full Profile

Ronald Miles

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2023
Technical Delegate : List 1 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Membership Expiry: 18/02/2022

View Full Profile

William Millar

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 14/07/2021

View Full Profile

John Millar

Southland

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2020

View Full Profile

Megan Miller

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2020

View Full Profile

Robyn Mills

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2020

View Full Profile

Angela Milner

Otago

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2022

View Full Profile

Alaine Mitchell

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 07/03/2021

View Full Profile

Jan Mitchell

Canterbury

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/11/2021

View Full Profile

Carol Mitchison

Auckland

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2021

View Full Profile

Stephen Montgomery

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 21/02/2017

View Full Profile

Laura Montmasson

Southland

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/11/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/11/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/07/2021

View Full Profile

Philippa Moor

Northland

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 21/11/2021

View Full Profile

Anne Moore

Canterbury

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2023
Judge: List C - Dressage - 30/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/05/2022

View Full Profile

Sandy Moore

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2018

View Full Profile

Anne Marie Morgan

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 14/09/2021

View Full Profile

Janet Morgan

Nelson

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/08/2022

View Full Profile

Deborah Morris

Wairarapa

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2021

View Full Profile

Glenn Morris

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2021
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 14/01/2022

View Full Profile

Rosaleen Morris

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2015

View Full Profile

Peter Morris

Wairarapa

Life Member

View Full Profile

Laurel Morrison

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2015

View Full Profile

Neil Mosley

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2021

View Full Profile

Gina Moss

Waitemata

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 09/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/01/2022

View Full Profile

Katherine Mouatt

South Canterbury/North Otago

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2021

View Full Profile

Euan Muirson

Canterbury

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2021
Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 15/05/2022

View Full Profile

Sophie Munro

Marlborough

Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2021

View Full Profile

Emil Murphy

Wellington

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 03/02/2022

View Full Profile

Phillipa Mutch

Taranaki

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: Candidate National - Endurance - 15/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2021

View Full Profile

Megan Myers

Taranaki

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 01/02/2022

View Full Profile

Robyne Naylor

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2021

View Full Profile

Pam Neal

Marlborough

Membership Expiry: 29/07/2022

View Full Profile

Anne Neal

Wellington

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 09/08/2022

View Full Profile

Jane Neave

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sarah Neill

Canterbury

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/10/2021

View Full Profile

Valerie Nelson

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 09/08/2022

View Full Profile

Kathryn Nicholas

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 22/01/2018

View Full Profile

John Nicholson

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2019

View Full Profile

Stephen Nickalls

Central Districts

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2022

View Full Profile

Phillipa Niven

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 22/10/2021

View Full Profile

Cathy Nolan

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 27/02/2020

View Full Profile

Claire Norton

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 18/10/2021

View Full Profile

Alice Nunn

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 19/01/2018

View Full Profile

Susan O'Brien

Waikato

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Technical Delegate : FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 31/03/2022
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Errol O'Brien

Nelson

Life Member

View Full Profile

Graeme O'Fee

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2019

View Full Profile

Janet O'Meara

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 06/02/2020

View Full Profile

Becky Ormsby

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 08/09/2022

View Full Profile

Nicole Ostermeier

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/04/2022

View Full Profile

Robin Owen

South Canterbury/North Otago

Membership Expiry: 03/10/2022

View Full Profile

Daryl Owen

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 27/02/2022

View Full Profile

Sarah Panins

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 14/12/2021

View Full Profile

Sally Parker

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2017

View Full Profile

Amy Parker

Auckland

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2021

View Full Profile

Margaret Parkes

Auckland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Annabel Parkes

Gisborne

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2021

View Full Profile

Marlene Parkinson

Southland

Development Coach Dressage

Judge: List D - Dressage - 01/04/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Norma Parks

Southland

Membership Expiry: 21/06/2018

View Full Profile

Sheryl Parnwell

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/03/2019

View Full Profile

Gillian Parr

South Canterbury/North Otago

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2016

View Full Profile

Chris Paston

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: List A - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/05/2022

View Full Profile

Sue Paterson

Auckland

Judge: List D - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/08/2021

View Full Profile

Michelle Paterson

Waikato

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2021

View Full Profile

Carron Paul

Southland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 15/09/2021

View Full Profile

Timothy Pearce

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 03/12/2020

View Full Profile

Trevor Pearce

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2021

View Full Profile

Ray Pearson

Nelson

Life Member

View Full Profile

Alexander (Lex) Peddie

Canterbury

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/09/2022

View Full Profile

Jill Pedersen

Bay of Plenty

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/07/2022

View Full Profile

Sally Pedersen

Wairarapa

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 17/08/2022

View Full Profile

Glynis Penhale

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 08/02/2015

View Full Profile

Robyn Penno

Otago

Membership Expiry: 03/09/2022

View Full Profile

Kirsty Percy

Wairarapa

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2022

View Full Profile

Ian Peters

Northland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 21/10/2021

View Full Profile

Frank Phillips

Waikato

Life Member

View Full Profile

William Phiskie

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 13/07/2022

View Full Profile

Jennie Pike

Canterbury

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2021

View Full Profile

Sandra Pilcher

Marlborough

Life Member

View Full Profile

Marlene Pivac

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 10/11/2021

View Full Profile

Gail Poole

Southland

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 1/01/2023
Steward: List 1 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 12/12/2021

View Full Profile

Leah Porter

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 16/09/2021

View Full Profile

Robin Potter

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2022

View Full Profile

Tinks Pottinger

Wairarapa

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Marilyn Pow

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List F - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 29/09/2021

View Full Profile

Margaret Powell

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2021

View Full Profile

Julie Prebble

Bay of Plenty

Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/01/2022
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/01/2022

View Full Profile

Rose Prendeville

Marlborough

Membership Expiry: 09/08/2022

View Full Profile

Nick Pyke

Canterbury

Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pauline Quigley

Ashburton

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/07/2022

View Full Profile

Genevieve Quin

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Steward: List 1 - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/02/2022

View Full Profile

Geraldine Rae

Canterbury

Steward: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 24/11/2021

View Full Profile

Rachel Rae

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2016

View Full Profile

Rosemary Ratcliffe

Waikato

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 26/08/2021

View Full Profile

Ana Rattray

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2016

View Full Profile

Liz Rau

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 05/12/2019

View Full Profile

Diane Rawlinson

Ashburton

Judge: List D - Dressage - 06/04/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2021

View Full Profile

Penny Ray

Wellington

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 12/08/2021

View Full Profile

Sandra Ray

Wellington

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 18/12/2021

View Full Profile

Jacob Razak

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2020

View Full Profile

Christine Rees

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 16/11/2016

View Full Profile

Carol Reeve

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 20/09/2022

View Full Profile

Peter C Reid

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 31/03/2015

View Full Profile

Susan Reid

Auckland

Elite Coach Endurance

 

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2022

View Full Profile

Graham Revell

Taihape

Life Member

View Full Profile

Lynne Rhodes

Northland

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 11/02/2021

View Full Profile

Sandy Richmond

Gisborne

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/06/2022

View Full Profile

Andrea Rigby

Canterbury

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Technical Delegate : Candidate National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: National - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2022

View Full Profile

Rachel Riini

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 15/01/2019

View Full Profile

Debra Rivers

Northland

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2022

View Full Profile

Judi Roberts

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 08/03/2022

View Full Profile

Janet Robertshawe

Wellington

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2023

Membership Expiry: 09/02/2022

View Full Profile

Jane Robertson

Canterbury

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 09/12/2021

View Full Profile

Janet Robertson

Canterbury

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/08/2022

View Full Profile

Cam Robertson

Canterbury

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/02/2022

View Full Profile

Mary Robins

Overseas

Life Member

View Full Profile

Karen Robins

Southland

Judge: List D - Dressage - 01/04/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Margaret Robinson

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 18/07/2022

View Full Profile

Jayne Robinson

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 18/04/2015

View Full Profile

Heather Rogers

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 26/03/2019

View Full Profile

Chris Rogers

Central Districts

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 11/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2022

View Full Profile

Rebecca Rogers

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 10/10/2012

View Full Profile

Marcus Rose

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/10/2021

View Full Profile

Chris Ross

Waitemata

Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2022

View Full Profile

Shelley Ross

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2020

View Full Profile

Christine Rowe

Wairarapa

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Wendy Rowles

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 12/10/2021

View Full Profile

Denise Rushbrook

Bay of Plenty

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022

Membership Expiry: 13/11/2021

View Full Profile

Diana Russek

Northland

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/09/2021

View Full Profile

Katie Russell

Southland

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Life Member

View Full Profile

Alastair Rutherford

Canterbury

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/10/2020

View Full Profile

Deborah Rutherford

Otago

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 03/08/2022

View Full Profile

Rod Sanders

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2013

View Full Profile

Liz Sanders

Bay of Plenty

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 06/11/2021

View Full Profile

Phillippa Sanders

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 26/08/2021

View Full Profile

Lucy Sandford - Reed

Canterbury

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kevin Sapsworth

Waikato

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/06/2022
Steward: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 12/02/2022

View Full Profile

Robin Savage

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2022

View Full Profile

John Savill

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2019

View Full Profile

David Schumacher

Taranaki

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2021

View Full Profile

Glenda Schumacher

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2021

View Full Profile

Annette Scott

Ashburton

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 15/06/2022

View Full Profile

Andrew Scott

Central Districts

Elite Coach Dressage, Eventing and Jumping

Membership Expiry: 22/02/2022

View Full Profile

Dorothy Scott

Canterbury

Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022
Course Designer: National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 03/11/2021

View Full Profile

Peri Scrivenor

Otago

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/09/2022

View Full Profile

Di Sebelin

Otago

Membership Expiry: 30/08/2017

View Full Profile

Carole Serong

Central Districts

Steward: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 09/12/2021

View Full Profile

Elizabeth Sharp

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2014

View Full Profile

Fiona Sharp

Southland

Judge: List F - Dressage - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2022

View Full Profile

Janet Shaw

Southland

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2022

View Full Profile

Lucy Shaw

Canterbury

Course Designer: List 2 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Membership Expiry: 04/03/2022

View Full Profile

Brigid Sherriff

Gisborne

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/05/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/04/2021

View Full Profile

Richard Sherwin

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 24/07/2018

View Full Profile

Karen Shields

Auckland

Judge: List F - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Steward: List 2 - Dressage - 12/02/2022
Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/12/2021

View Full Profile

Sandra Shore

Ashburton

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2021

View Full Profile

Nicola Sim

Ashburton

Steward: National - Dressage - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 26/07/2022

View Full Profile

Pip Sim

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 04/08/2022

View Full Profile

Jane Simpson

South Canterbury/North Otago

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 25/10/2021

View Full Profile

Gary Sinclair

Wellington

Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022
Course Designer: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2021

View Full Profile

Des Skene

Canterbury

Life Member

View Full Profile

Jodi Skidmore

Canterbury

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2022

View Full Profile

Angela Sloane

Marlborough

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2022

View Full Profile

Graeme Smallwood

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2020

View Full Profile

Elizabeth E Smart

Otago

Membership Expiry: 02/10/2020

View Full Profile

Murray Smith

Taihape

Steward: National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 15/12/2021
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: National - Endurance - 15/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 16/10/2021

View Full Profile

Graham Smith

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2014

View Full Profile

Debbie Smith

Central Districts

Life Member

View Full Profile

Judy Smith

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 02/07/2018

View Full Profile

Julie Smith

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 03/12/2021

View Full Profile

Sonya Smith

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2021

View Full Profile

Bruce Smith

Central Districts

Judge: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 19/02/2022

View Full Profile

Mike Smith

Southland

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2015

View Full Profile

Donna Smith

Southland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Phillip Smith

Ashburton

Membership Expiry: 28/11/2013

View Full Profile

Robert Smith

Auckland

Steward: List 2 - Dressage - 12/02/2022
Steward: National - Para-Equestrian - 01/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 17/02/2022

View Full Profile

Diana Sonerson

Waitemata

Steward: List 2 - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Claire Soper

Marlborough

Membership Expiry: 31/10/2019

View Full Profile

David Sorensen

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 19/08/2017

View Full Profile

Alison Souness

Marlborough

Introductory Coach

Membership Expiry: 16/07/2021

View Full Profile

Lisa Southon

Wairarapa

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 18/03/2022

View Full Profile

Susan Spence

Central Districts

View Full Profile

Digby Spence

Gisborne

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 19/09/2022

View Full Profile

Julie Spence

Bay of Plenty

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2021

View Full Profile

Helen Spencer-Bower

Canterbury

Life Member

View Full Profile

Karen Sprague

Northland

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2015

View Full Profile

Larissa Srhoy

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 24/02/2020

View Full Profile

Melissa Steed

Waitemata

Judge: List D - Dressage - 2/8/2023
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/12/2021
Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2021

View Full Profile

Kelly Steele

Taranaki

Life Member

View Full Profile

Marjory Steiner

Waitemata

Steward: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: FEI Level 1 - Eventing - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 09/02/2022

View Full Profile

Christine Stevenson-Gibson

Otago

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/07/2022

View Full Profile

Brent Stewart

Southland

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2014

View Full Profile

Donella Still

Otago

Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/01/2021

View Full Profile

Rachel Stocks

Otago

Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2021

View Full Profile

Robert Stringer

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 06/08/2019

View Full Profile

Katrina Studholme

Canterbury

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2022

View Full Profile

Judy Styles

Auckland

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 02/12/2021

View Full Profile

Richard Sunderland

Bay of Plenty

Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 1/01/2999
Course Designer: FEI Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/12/2999
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 3/08/2999

Life Member

View Full Profile

Glenn Sutherland

Northland

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 18/09/2021

View Full Profile

Phillippa Sutton

South Canterbury/North Otago

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 10/08/2022
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 10/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2020

View Full Profile

Kim Swan

Marlborough

Judge: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 24/08/2022
Steward: National - Endurance - 24/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 26/06/2020

View Full Profile

Tracey Swansbury

Taihape

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2021

View Full Profile

J Swarbrick

Marlborough

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 31/12/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Sonia Swinbourne

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 04/07/2018

View Full Profile

Alexandria Swindlehurst

Wairarapa

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 03/04/2022

View Full Profile

Geoffrey Symonds

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 27/08/2021

View Full Profile

Anne Tacon

Otago

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2017

View Full Profile

Blyth Tait

Auckland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Fiona Tapp

Waitemata

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2021

View Full Profile

Jo Taylor

Central Districts

Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 17/10/2020

View Full Profile

Leigh Taylor

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2022

View Full Profile

Pip Taylor

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 25/08/2017

View Full Profile

Leigh Taylor

Waikato

Performance Coach Dressage, Eventing and Jumping

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 23/05/2021

View Full Profile

Rae Tebbutt

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 27/10/2016

View Full Profile

Kelly Teesdale

Taranaki

Judge: List 5 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/10/2017

View Full Profile

Jackie Thomas

Otago

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2021

View Full Profile

Joanne Thomas

Northland

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 20/10/2021

View Full Profile

Dana Thomas

Northland

Membership Expiry: 14/08/2016

View Full Profile

Rob Thompson

Auckland

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/04/2022

View Full Profile

Jacqui Thompson

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 24/06/2022

View Full Profile

Kevin T Thompson

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 14/06/2022

View Full Profile

Marilyn Thompson

Auckland

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 24/09/2022

View Full Profile

Libby Thomson

Nelson

Judge: FEI Level 2 - Endurance - 15/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 22/11/2021

View Full Profile

Beryl Thomson

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 11/01/2015

View Full Profile

James Thomson

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 02/11/2021

View Full Profile

Helen Thomson

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 30/09/2022

View Full Profile

Hazel Thomson

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 25/01/2022

View Full Profile

Rose Thomson

Ashburton

Course Designer: National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 27/05/2022

View Full Profile

Neil Thorburn

Southern/Central Hawke’s Bay

Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/03/2022

View Full Profile

Sue Thorp

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 30/07/2018

View Full Profile

Clare Tibbs

Canterbury

Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Steward: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 24/06/2022

View Full Profile

Graham Tippett

Southland

Life Member

View Full Profile

Virginia Tocher

Waikato

Judge: List 3 - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Life Member

View Full Profile

Annie M Train

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Life Member

View Full Profile

Gaie Travers-Bishop

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2013

View Full Profile

Caroline Treadaway

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 19/02/2017

View Full Profile

Rosemary Treloar

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 1/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/09/2022

View Full Profile

Joanna Troughton

Waikato

Membership Expiry: 25/11/2016

View Full Profile

Lester Truman

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2020

View Full Profile

Anne Tylee

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 24/08/2021

View Full Profile

Gillian Usher

Canterbury

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 07/06/2022

View Full Profile

Charles Usher

Canterbury

Steward: List 2 - Dressage - 12/02/2022

Membership Expiry: 27/05/2022

View Full Profile

Rupert Vallance

Wairarapa

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Melanie Van Der Pol

Canterbury

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/08/2022

View Full Profile

Nicola Vavasour

Canterbury

Judge: List G - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 19/04/2022

View Full Profile

Margo Verveer Goudzwaard

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 16/04/2020

View Full Profile

Marilyn Vincent

Waikato

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022
Steward: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 02/09/2022

View Full Profile

Shelley Vincent

South Canterbury/North Otago

Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 27/10/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/01/2022

View Full Profile

Linda Virbickas

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 28/09/2021

View Full Profile

Britta Waddell

Northland

Membership Expiry: 14/10/2017

View Full Profile

Jenny Waddell

Ashburton

Judge: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/01/2022

View Full Profile

Belinda Wakeling

Taranaki

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2021

View Full Profile

Bruce Wakeling

Waitemata

Life Member

View Full Profile

Bryan Wales

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 26/02/2022

View Full Profile

Karen Walker

Wellington

Membership Expiry: 13/10/2021

View Full Profile

John Wall

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 27/11/2021

View Full Profile

Michelle Wallace

Otago

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 04/01/2022

View Full Profile

K J Wallace

Gisborne

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 8/11/2022

Membership Expiry: 22/09/2021

View Full Profile

Pete Walters

Central Districts

Membership Expiry: 15/10/2020

View Full Profile

Jonet Ward

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 17/07/2018

View Full Profile

Marie Ward

Canterbury

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 11/08/2020

View Full Profile

Phillip Ward-Smith

South Canterbury/North Otago

Life Member

View Full Profile

Kath Ward-Smith

South Canterbury/North Otago

Life Member

View Full Profile

Ray Ward-Smith

South Canterbury/North Otago

Life Member

View Full Profile

Tina Ware

Central Districts

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Susan Warne

Nelson

Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 08/08/2022

View Full Profile

Linda Warren-Davey

Canterbury

FEI 4* Dressage Judge

Judge: FEI 3* - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 28/08/2022

View Full Profile

Anne Watts

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 29/08/2022

View Full Profile

Shelley Watts

Gisborne

Membership Expiry: 17/09/2021

View Full Profile

Danielle Watts

Auckland

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 24/08/2021

View Full Profile

Hilary Webb

Central Districts

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pauline Webb

Central Districts

Life Member

View Full Profile

Pauline Jane Webby

Nelson

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/06/2024
Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 1/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 23/11/2021

View Full Profile

Candice Webley

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 18/08/2013

View Full Profile

Chris Webster

Auckland

Judge: List 2 - Eventing - 1/06/2024
Technical Delegate : List 2 - Eventing - 1/06/2024
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 17/03/2022

View Full Profile

Jenny Weston

Central Districts

Steward: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Technical Delegate : Trainee TD - Endurance - 15/08/2024
Judge: Trainee Candidate - Endurance - 15/08/2024

Membership Expiry: 10/07/2022

View Full Profile

Carol Whaley

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 06/12/2018

View Full Profile

Margaret Wheatstone

Wairarapa

Judge: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023
Technical Delegate : List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2023

Membership Expiry: 10/01/2022

View Full Profile

Mark Whelan

Otago

Technical Delegate : National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 19/11/2021

View Full Profile

Susan Whiddett

Waitemata

Course Designer: Candidate National - Show Hunter - 31/07/2023
Judge: Senior National - Show Hunter - 10/8/2022

Membership Expiry: 10/02/2022

View Full Profile

Allanah White

Southland

Judge: List D - Dressage - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2020

View Full Profile

Rick White

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Susan White

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 06/09/2019

View Full Profile

Kushla White

Bay of Plenty

Membership Expiry: 22/08/2015

View Full Profile

Clare White

Southland

Steward: List 3 - Eventing - 01/01/2024

Membership Expiry: 21/12/2021

View Full Profile

Victoria Whitehead

Wairarapa

Steward: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Judge: National - Endurance - 26/07/2023
Technical Delegate : National - Endurance - 26/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 25/09/2021

View Full Profile

Louise Whitelock

Otago

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 21/09/2022

View Full Profile

Betty Whyte

Marlborough

Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 16/08/2022

View Full Profile

Cindy Wiffin

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Membership Expiry: 17/08/2021

View Full Profile

Sally Wigley

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 19/03/2017

View Full Profile

Toni Williams

Northern Hawke’s Bay

Judge: List B - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 23/10/2020

View Full Profile

Kaye Williams

Gisborne

Steward: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: FEI Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Life Member

View Full Profile

Josie Williams

Nelson

Membership Expiry: 05/08/2019

View Full Profile

Julie Williams

Otago

Life Member

View Full Profile

Nicky Williams

Taihape

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 17/02/2022

View Full Profile

Jan Williams

Wairarapa

Membership Expiry: 19/10/2013

View Full Profile

Debbie Wilson

Ashburton

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 08/07/2022

View Full Profile

Joan Wilson

Canterbury

Judge: List E - Dressage - 31/08/2022
Judge: List 4 - Dressage - 31/12/2021

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2021

View Full Profile

Sharon Wilson

Otago

Steward: National Level 3 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Judge: National Level 2 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 20/10/2021

View Full Profile

Bridget Wilson

Bay of Plenty

Judge: National - Show Hunter - 01/09/2022

Membership Expiry: 18/01/2022

View Full Profile

Jacqui Winspear

Auckland

Membership Expiry: 18/01/2022

View Full Profile

Diny Witlox

Auckland

Judge: List B - Dressage - 02/03/2022

Membership Expiry: 04/12/2021

View Full Profile

Kate Wood

Northland

Course Designer: List 1 - Eventing - 01/06/2024

Membership Expiry: 11/10/2020

View Full Profile

Jan Wood

Northland

Membership Expiry: 03/07/2018

View Full Profile

Gerardine Wood

Taranaki

Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024

Membership Expiry: 30/10/2021

View Full Profile

Susan Woodcock

Bay of Plenty

Judge: Candidate National - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023
Course Designer: List 3 - Eventing - 1/01/2022

Membership Expiry: 05/11/2021

View Full Profile

Robyn Woods

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 01/11/2021

View Full Profile

Barbara Woolhouse

Northland

Judge: List 1 - Eventing - 01/03/2022
Judge: National Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2024
Judge: FEI Level 2 - Eventing - 31/03/2022
Judge: List D - Dressage - 31/08/2022

Membership Expiry: 08/10/2021

View Full Profile

Lyndal Margaret Woolley

Waitemata

Membership Expiry: 01/10/2014

View Full Profile

Sooz Wright

Waikato

Course Designer: FEI Level 1 - Show Jumping - 31/07/2023

Membership Expiry: 01/07/2022

View Full Profile

Denise Youngman

Canterbury

Membership Expiry: 30/06/2018

View Full Profile
Our Sponsors